Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Prático

XXX CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE IPSC HANDGUN - ANÁPOLIS/GO - 3ª Etapa NACIONAL

Realização: 30/06/2017 à 02/07/2017
  1. CLA - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. BRUNA SOARES MIRANDOLA
    2. MARCUS AURELIUS MIRANDOLA
    3. RENATO FRANCISCO NORMANDIA MOREIRA
    4. LUIS CESAR DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES COSTA
  2. FTPGO - CLASSIC - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ARTUR PINHEIRO DE MAGALHAES
    2. AUGUSTO FINHOLDT CAMPOS
    3. LENIO CUNHA PRUDENTE FILHO
    4. RODOLFO LINO ROSA
  3. CLA - PB - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. BRUNO FIGUEIREDO NOBREGA
    2. DAVIDSON DINIZ LUNA
  4. LIGHT - MT - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. MARCELO CAMARGO SILVA EUBANK
    2. LUCIANO JOSE PORTELA
    3. JOSE ROGERIO BETTINI PACOLA
    4. RAMON MONTEAGUDO LARAVIA
  5. LIGHT - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ADRIANA CARVALHO LIMA DA CUNHA CINTRA BLAU
    2. ANDRE PHILIPPE PAGLIUCA BLAU
    3. MARCIO ROBERTO ARENDOLA
    4. OSVALDO FERNANDO DO CARMO SANTINHO
  6. FTPGO - LIGHT - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. JULIO CESAR GUSATTI
    2. GUILHERME ALVES VIEIRA
    3. ANTONIO CARLOS REZENDE JUNIOR
    4. LEONARDO OLIVEIRA MENESES
  7. LIGHT - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. CARINE DELLA BETTA
    2. CELSO PAZ DE CARVALHO
    3. GUILHERME KLAIME
    4. GUSTAVO GASPARIN
  8. LIGHT MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. BRENDA NUNES PADERES
    2. LETICIA DE PAULA FERREIRA SOUZA
  9. OPN - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ANTENOR BALAN
    2. JOSE SIMOES TEIXEIRA FILHO
    3. KRZYSZTOF RAFAL DECHTON
  10. OPN - DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. EURICO JACY KOPP AULER
    2. TAMARA HELENA FIGUEIREDO FEDOSSEEFF AULER
    3. JOSE ALVES NETO
    4. CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
  11. OPN - ATDC - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ANA ELIZA TALLONE HANSEN LIMA
    2. AUGUSTO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA RIBAS
    3. HORACIO OLIVEIRA CARIELLO
    4. ROBERTO LOURENCO GOMES FILHO
  12. FTPGO - OPEN - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. HWASKAR FAGUNDES
    2. LUCIO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
    3. CARLOS AUGUSTO MESQUITA PEREIRA
  13. OPN - MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. DEMETRIUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    2. ILDEU HELLER COELHO MARTINS
    3. LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA
    4. JEFFERSON ALVES ARAUJO
  14. OPEN - MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. BENEDITO JONAS DE SIQUEIRA
    2. LINCOLN LOBATO DE SIQUEIRA
    3. MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA
  15. OPN - MT - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ANGELO PAULO FRANCESCHINI GOMES DA SILVA
    2. CLAUDIO MARCELO BARBOSA MUNUERA
    3. MAURO KENJI MURAKAMI
    4. SERGIO MASSAO MURAKAMI
  16. OPN - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA
    2. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA JUNIOR
    3. THIAGO FERNANDES ORDINE
    4. JOAO GUILHERME FINIZOLA DE VASCONCELOS
  17. FTPGO - PRODUCTION - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. EZEQUIEL AUGUSTO MARCAL DOS SANTOS
    2. RAFAEL ANDER DE OLIVEIRA
    3. EDSON LIMA FERREIRA JUNIOR
    4. DOMINGOS SALVIO PARMAGNANI
  18. PRD - DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. FELIPE SARKIS
    2. LUIS HENRIQUE ISHIHARA
    3. JOAO QUIRINO VAN L. FLORIO
    4. CARLOS EDUARDO NOGUEIRA SETTE BICALHO
  19. PRD - MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. EUGENIO CESAR PERON COELHO FILHO
    2. FELIPE DOMINGUES LESSA
    3. LUIZ SERGIO DA SILVA
    4. WAGNER HIGA DE FREITAS
  20. PRODUCTION - RORAIMA - RORAIMA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. FRANCILENE LIMA HOFFMANN DE VARGAS
    2. JUVINIANO PAES BARRETO
    3. MARCELO SABBA DE QUEIROZ
    4. VOLMIR HOFFMANN DE VARGAS
  21. PRD - MT - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CARLOS ALBERTO MOLINA
    2. FERNANDO RAPHAEL P. OLIVEIRA
    3. HELIO CEZAR LOURENCO
    4. MICHELL LEMOS MIRANDA FERNANDES
  22. PRD - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GIOVANNI CARVALHO E CALLEGARO
    2. MAURO THOMPSON GUIMARAES FERREIRA
    3. GUILHERME MADEIRA DO VAL
    4. CARLOS EDUARDO FONSECA DA MATTA
  23. PRD - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. ATSUSHI NARITA
    2. GIOVANI VILNEI ROTTA
    3. GRACIELA GALLEGO AQUINO
  24. REV MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. DANIEL SIPIONI POLVERINI JUNIOR
    2. JOAO GARCIA ROSADO
    3. IGOR BORGES RAMOS
  25. REV - MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. MARCO AURELIO HILARIO PINTO BORGES
    2. PAULO CESAR CARSTENS MENDONCA
    3. MILTON WATANABE TOCIKAZU
    4. FERNANDO FERREIRA FREITAS
  26. REVOLVER MT - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. HEDER VITOR MORAES PEREIRA
    2. RICARDO LUCCHESE
  27. STD - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO ZAHDI GONCALVES
    2. EDGAR MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
    3. NILTON ANTONIO FIOR
    4. SERGIO LUIZ BINI
  28. STD - RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CLAUDIO ANNES
    2. DANIEL LUIS DE OLIVEIRA
    3. EDUARDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
    4. PAULO SERGIO MECKING JANCZAK
  29. STANDARD-MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. DANIEL HIGA DE OLIVEIRA
    2. LUCIANO ANECHINI LARA LEITE
    3. CARLOS ALBERTO JUSTO DA SILVA JUNIOR
  30. SHOTGUN - BA - BAHIA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CESAR DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
    2. ALVARO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
    3. GUILHERME MENEZES SILVA
  31. STANDARD MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. IVAN LUIZ OTTONI DE CARVALHO
    2. PAULO HENRIQUE HUBAIDE NASCIMENTO
    3. SILVIO FRANCA FILHO
    4. WENDER ALVES PADERES
  32. STD - DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. GUSTAVO RASI DE ALMEIDA PRADO
    2. ALEX LIAL MARINHO
    3. MARCOS SILVEIRA REIS
    4. ANTONIO LOPES CORREA
  33. STD - RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. LEANDRO MARCELO HAAS
    2. LESSANDRO MARCIO HAAS
    3. FABIO HENRIQUE ROQUE DA SILVA
    4. RICARDO JOSÉ CORDEIRO JÚNIOR
  34. STD - GO - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. LUCIMAR DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA
    2. ADLER AGUIAR FERREIRA
    3. SANTIEL ALVES VIEIRA NETO
    4. EDUARDO HENRIQUE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
  35. STD - MS - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. JOSE ANGELO CARLOTO
    2. LEANDRO PAES DE FARIAS
    3. LUIZ AUGUSTO MOREIRA AMARAL
    4. CAROLINA RODRIGUES MIRANDA
  36. STD - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ARISTÓTELES ITAJARA DE MAGALHÃES SANSALONI
    2. CARLOS JOEL CARVALHO DE FORMIGA XAVIER
    3. EDVALDO EDER APARECIDO ZAGHETTI
    4. PAULO JOSE DE VASCONCELOS LOPES
  37. STANDARD PARÁ - PARÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALESSANDRO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
    2. EDVALDO NE DOS SANTOS
    3. LUCIANO RODRIGUES MUNIZ
    4. FAGNER ANDRADE DINIZ