Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Prático

XXX CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE IPSC HANDGUN - VITORIA/ES - 2ª Etapa NACIONAL

Realização: 12/05/2017 à 14/05/2017
  1. CLA - RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. PAULO ROBERTO BELLI
    2. CARLOS RENATO GUERRA DA FONSECA
    3. LUIZ OCTAVIO DE HOLANDA MELLO
  2. CLA - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. FLAVIO CARVALHO CHAIN
    2. MARTIN BOTTARO PURPER
  3. CLA - ES - ESPÍRITO SANTO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. JOSE TADEU DA SILVA
    2. MIGUEL ANTONIO NETO
    3. ROBSON DA SILVA RESENDE
  4. CLA - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. BRUNA SOARES MIRANDOLA
    2. MARCUS AURELIUS MIRANDOLA
    3. RENATO FRANCISCO NORMANDIA MOREIRA
  5. CLA - RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. MARIO ROMERA JUNIOR
    2. NILO ROBERTO SBRUZZI DE TOLEDO
  6. LIGHT - MT - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. HUGO LEONARDO GARCIA DE AQUINO
    2. MARCELO CAMARGO SILVA EUBANK
    3. LUCIANO JOSE PORTELA
    4. RAMON MONTEAGUDO LARAVIA
  7. LIGHT - RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. FERNANDO VARGAS
    2. LUCIANO RODOVALHO MEDEIROS
    3. LUCIANO SOARES GOMES
    4. EDUARDO SARAMAGO
  8. LIGHT - SC - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ADRIANO BERTOLINO
    2. HEITOR BACKES
    3. JESSICA CAROLINE ALMEIDA MELLO
    4. PAULO CESAR CELUPPI
  9. LIGHT - MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. DIOGO TUBERTINI MACIEL
    2. MOZART CHAVES LOPES FILHO
    3. ROGER SANTANA DIAS
    4. WILCE PAULO LEO NETO
  10. LIGHT - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. GUILHERME KLAIME
    2. GUSTAVO GASPARIN
    3. CARINE DELLA BETTA
    4. CELSO PAZ DE CARVALHO
  11. LIGHT - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ADRIANA CARVALHO LIMA DA CUNHA CINTRA BLAU
    2. ANDRE PHILIPPE PAGLIUCA BLAU
    3. MARCIO ROBERTO ARENDOLA
    4. OSVALDO FERNANDO DO CARMO SANTINHO
  12. LIGHT - ES - ESPÍRITO SANTO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ATONIAO BONOMO
    2. RENATO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES
    3. ALEXANDRE CARDOSO DUARTE
    4. ARISTEU MAGEWSKI FILHO
  13. OPN - MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. DEMETRIUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    2. ILDEU HELLER COELHO MARTINS
    3. JEFFERSON ALVES ARAUJO
    4. LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA
  14. OPN - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA JUNIOR
    2. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA
    3. JACK CHANG
    4. SUZANA MIDORI SALDANHA
  15. OPN - ES - ESPÍRITO SANTO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. MARCEL CAMPOS FIORIO
    2. MARLON SANTANA DIAS
    3. SERGIO TAVARES DA SILVA
  16. OPN - MT - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ANGELO PAULO FRANCESCHINI GOMES DA SILVA
    2. CLAUDIO MARCELO BARBOSA MUNUERA
    3. SERGIO MASSAO MURAKAMI
    4. MAURO KENJI MURAKAMI
  17. OPN - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JULIO JOSE ROCHA KUSTER BERUTTI
    2. KRZYSZTOF RAFAL DECHTON
    3. LUIS GUILHERME SCOTTI
  18. OPN - ATDC - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JOAQUIM ARMENIO DA C. A. FERREIRA
    2. JOSE LUIZ SILVA MEDEIROS
    3. ROBERTO LOURENCO GOMES NETO
  19. OPN - RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. AUGUSTO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA RIBAS
    2. HORACIO OLIVEIRA CARIELLO
    3. FELIPE CARLOS BELLI
    4. ANA ELIZA TALLONE HANSEN LIMA
  20. PRD - SC - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. AKIRA YAMAGUCHI
    2. YUKIO YAMAGUCHI
    3. ULISSES MUNIZ DE QUEIROZ
    4. ALEXANDRE LOPES DA SILVA
  21. PRD - MT - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CARLOS ALBERTO MOLINA
    2. ENIO DONATO RIBEIRO
    3. FERNANDO RAPHAEL P. OLIVEIRA
    4. HELIO CEZAR LOURENCO
  22. PRD - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. ATSUSHI NARITA
    2. GIOVANI VILNEI ROTTA
    3. ROMUALDO RYMSZA NETO
  23. PRD - DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. LUIS HENRIQUE ISHIHARA
    2. JOAO QUIRINO VAN L. FLORIO
    3. CARLOS EDUARDO NOGUEIRA SETTE BICALHO
    4. ADENAUER DANTAS JUSTO
  24. PRD - ES - ESPÍRITO SANTO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CARLOS ROBERTO OLIVEIRA LIMA ROQUE
    2. GILSOMAR DE JESUS
    3. JEAN CARLOS SANTOS BARCELLOS
  25. PRD - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GIOVANNI CARVALHO E CALLEGARO
    2. MAURO THOMPSON GUIMARAES FERREIRA
    3. GUILHERME MADEIRA DO VAL
    4. CARLOS EDUARDO FONSECA DA MATTA
  26. STD - ES - ESPÍRITO SANTO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. MOACYR CALDONAZZI DE FIGUEIREDO CORTES
    2. LUIS EDUARDO FACHETTI DE OLIVEIRA
    3. CESAR CONTE GUIMARAES FILHO
    4. ALAN ZANOTELI
  27. STD - MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CARLOS ALEXANDRE LELIS BARCANTE
    2. DANIEL FRANCISCO RIBEIRO
    3. LEONARDO STEPHESON LAGE GUERRA
    4. IVAN LUIZ OTTONI DE CARVALHO
  28. STD - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ANTONIO CARLOS VIOTTI FILHO
    2. CARLOS JOEL CARVALHO DE FORMIGA XAVIER
    3. EDVALDO EDER APARECIDO ZAGHETTI
    4. JORGE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA
  29. STD - MS - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. JOSE ANGELO CARLOTO
    2. LUIZ AUGUSTO MOREIRA AMARAL
  30. STD - RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. PLACIDO SABOIA RIBEIRO FILHO
    2. GILIARDE FREITAS DA SILVA
    3. FABIO HENRIQUE ROQUE DA SILVA
    4. RICARDO JOSÉ CORDEIRO JÚNIOR
  31. STD - RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CLAUDIO ANNES
    2. DANIEL LUIS DE OLIVEIRA
    3. EDUARDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
    4. PAULO SERGIO MECKING JANCZAK
  32. STD - RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. IGOR ZANDER LIMA
    2. ROMERO RODRIGUES DE AGUIAR
    3. ANTONIO JOSE VAGHI
    4. CARLOS EMILIO SOARES ESTRELLA
  33. STD - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO ZAHDI GONCALVES
    2. EDGAR MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
    3. NILTON ANTONIO FIOR
    4. SERGIO LUIZ BINI
  34. STD - DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALEX LIAL MARINHO
    2. GUSTAVO RASI DE ALMEIDA PRADO
    3. MARCOS SILVEIRA REIS
  35. STD - BA - BAHIA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALVARO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
    2. CESAR DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
    3. GUILHERME MENEZES SILVA
    4. EDSON CARLOS MACALOS