Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Prático

XXX CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE IPSC E OPEN INTERNACIONAL HANDGUN - NATAL/RN - 5ª Etapa NACIONAL

Realização: 06/10/2017 à 08/10/2017
  1. CLA RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ROBERTO LOURENCO GOMES NETO
    2. DALTON TEIXEIRA DE LIMA
    3. PEDRO FREIRE RAGUENET
  2. CLA SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. LUIS CESAR DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES COSTA
    2. RENATO FRANCISCO NORMANDIA MOREIRA
    3. MARCUS AURELIUS MIRANDOLA
  3. CLA RR - RORAIMA - RORAIMA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ALEX CAON FIN
    2. CASSIO ALENCAR MEIRA
  4. CLA PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. DAVIDSON DINIZ LUNA
    2. BRUNO FIGUEIREDO NOBREGA
    3. HIPOLITO MACHADO RAIMUNDO DE LIMA
    4. ANTONIO RONEY LOBO
  5. LGT RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. BERNARDO WANGLER OMAR
    2. FERNANDO VARGAS
    3. JULIA PINHEIRO LAGOEIRO
    4. LUCIANO SOARES GOMES
  6. LGT RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. BRUNO FIALHO MATOSO∴
    2. CÉSAR HENRIQUE ALENCAR CABRAL
    3. FRANCISCO ALVES MAIA
    4. ROBERTO WENDELL RODRIGUES DA COSTA
  7. LGT SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. MARCIO ROBERTO ARENDOLA
    2. ANDRE PHILIPPE PAGLIUCA BLAU
    3. ADRIANA CARVALHO LIMA DA CUNHA CINTRA BLAU
    4. OSVALDO FERNANDO DO CARMO SANTINHO
  8. LGT MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. RAMON MONTEAGUDO LARAVIA
    2. JOSE ROGERIO BETTINI PACOLA
    3. MARCELO CAMARGO SILVA EUBANK
    4. ERICK ALISSON GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
  9. OPN RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. AUGUSTO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA RIBAS
    2. HORACIO OLIVEIRA CARIELLO
    3. ANA ELIZA TALLONE HANSEN LIMA
  10. OPN RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. EDEVALDO ALVES BARBOSA
    2. JOSE ALFREDO DE ARAUJO
    3. MAX RODOLPHE TORRE BULLARA
    4. RICARDO JOSÉ CORDEIRO JÚNIOR
  11. OPN MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. DEMETRIUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    2. ILDEU HELLER COELHO MARTINS
    3. JEFFERSON ALVES ARAUJO
    4. LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA
  12. OPN SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA
    2. THIAGO FERNANDES ORDINE
    3. JOAO GUILHERME FINIZOLA DE VASCONCELOS
    4. SUZANA MIDORI SALDANHA
  13. PRD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. ERNANE CESAR DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS
    2. GILMAR FERNANDES DE QUEIROZ
    3. VICTOR MAKOTO EMILIAO OIKO
    4. JOAO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
  14. PRD CE - CEARÁ - CEARÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. VITOR DE HOLANDA FREIRE
    2. EDUARDO BEZERRA DE MEDEIROS
    3. EDUARDO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO DIAS
    4. YURI ALEXSANDER P. KLEMENSOV
  15. PRD RR - RORAIMA - RORAIMA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. FRANCILENE LIMA HOFFMANN DE VARGAS
    2. VOLMIR HOFFMANN DE VARGAS
  16. PRD PE - PERNAMBUCO - PERNAMBUCO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
    2. ANDRE ZENAIDE DE QUEIROZ BARBOSA
    3. MICHAEL EWERTON NERES DE MELO
    4. JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
  17. PRD MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CARLOS ALBERTO MOLINA
    2. MICHELL LEMOS MIRANDA FERNANDES
    3. ENIO DONATO RIBEIRO
    4. HELIO CEZAR LOURENCO
  18. PRD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GUILHERME MADEIRA DO VAL
    2. MAURO THOMPSON GUIMARAES FERREIRA
    3. CARLOS EDUARDO FONSECA DA MATTA
    4. CASSIO BARBOSA TEIXEIRA MARTINGO
  19. PRD DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. JAHIR LOBO RODRIGUES
    2. JOAO QUIRINO VAN L. FLORIO
    3. LUIS HENRIQUE ISHIHARA
    4. CARLOS EDUARDO NOGUEIRA SETTE BICALHO
  20. PRD BA - BAHIA - BAHIA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CESAR DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
    2. MAURITS DORR
    3. ALYSSON SOSTENES FERREIRA FEITOZA
    4. ALLANN KARDECK CARDOSO OLIVEIRA
  21. PRD MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. EUGENIO CESAR PERON COELHO FILHO
    2. FELIPE DOMINGUES LESSA
    3. LUIZ SERGIO DA SILVA
    4. WAGNER HIGA DE FREITAS
  22. REV RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. FRANCISCO LAUREANO NETO
    2. HUGO DANIEL DE SOUSA SILVA
    3. ROGERIO ROSAS TORRES
    4. AURIEDSON DA SILVA ARAUJO
  23. REV PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. ANA LUCIA DENOBILE TORRES
    2. EMILSON BATISTA RAMOS
  24. STD BA - BAHIA - BAHIA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALVARO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
    2. ALLEX CHARDECK CARDOSO OLIVEIRA
    3. GUILHERME MENEZES SILVA
  25. STD RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. PAULO SERGIO MECKING JANCZAK
    2. CLAUDIO ANNES
    3. ELOI THESING
    4. EDUARDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
  26. STD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. SENIO VIEIRA DE LIMA
    2. FRANCISCO EDUARDO DE FIGUEIREDO CALDAS JUNIOR
    3. LESSANDRO MARCIO HAAS
    4. LEANDRO MARCELO HAAS
  27. STD MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. DOUGLAS MESSIAS FEDOCEO
    2. SILVIO FRANCA FILHO
    3. THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA BARROS
  28. STD RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. IGOR ZANDER LIMA
    2. ANTONIO JOSE VAGHI
    3. NELSON JOSE DA SILVA PEREIRA
    4. CARLOS FRANKLIN LIMA BATISTA
  29. STD PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. HERBERT AUGUSTO BRASIL DE SOUZA
    2. JOSE JONATAS DUARTE CABRAL
    3. HSU TAI ZAN
    4. ANDERSON CAVALCANTI DE SOUSA
  30. STD PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. NILTON ANTONIO FIOR
    2. SERGIO LUIZ BINI
    3. WAGNELSON DE OLIVEIRA
  31. STD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA JUNIOR
    2. ANTONIO CARLOS VIOTTI FILHO
    3. PAULO JOSE DE VASCONCELOS LOPES