Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Prático

XXX CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE IPSC HANDGUN - JUIZ DE FORA/MG - 6ª Etapa FINAL

Realização: 09/11/2017 à 12/11/2017
  1. CLA - MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. CLAUDIO MANO
    2. GIULIANO RESENDE BUABUD
    3. JOAO ALBERTO NABAK DE SEIXAS
  2. CLA - RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. PAULO ROBERTO BELLI
    2. ALEXANDRE SOVIERO
    3. LUIZ OCTAVIO DE HOLANDA MELLO
    4. ROBERTO LOURENCO GOMES NETO
  3. CLA - DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. KAZUO TAKAYANAGUI
  4. CLA - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. LUIS CESAR DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES COSTA
    2. MARCUS AURELIUS MIRANDOLA
    3. RENATO FRANCISCO NORMANDIA MOREIRA
  5. CLA - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO ZAHDI GONCALVES
    2. FLAVIO CARVALHO CHAIN
    3. JEFFERSON LIMA MESSIAS DA SILVA
    4. MARTIN BOTTARO PURPER
  6. CLA - SC - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. EDMUNDO JOSE FIGOLI
    2. PLINIO JACOB FIGUEIREDO
    3. LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES
    4. WALTER LUIZ REIBNITZ
  7. CLA - PB - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ANTONIO RONEY LOBO
    2. BRUNO FIGUEIREDO NOBREGA
    3. DAVIDSON DINIZ LUNA
    4. HIPOLITO MACHADO RAIMUNDO DE LIMA
  8. LIGHT - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. CARINE DELLA BETTA
    2. CELSO PAZ DE CARVALHO
    3. GUILHERME KLAIME
    4. GUSTAVO GASPARIN
  9. LIGHT - SC - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ADRIANO BERTOLINO
    2. JOEL BIRATAN MACHADO
    3. LEANDRO BORTOLON
    4. PAULO CESAR CELUPPI
  10. ATDC/FTPRJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. MARCIO LIMA FRAN DOS ANJOS
    2. MARCOS KIYOSHI MIYATA
    3. LUCIANO RODOVALHO MEDEIROS
  11. LIGHT - RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ALEX TAVARES RAMALHO ARAGAO
    2. LUCIANO SOARES GOMES
    3. FERNANDO VARGAS
    4. BERNARDO WANGLER OMAR
  12. COLT45/FTPRJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ROBSON ALVERNE ONENA DE VASCONCELOS
    2. VINICIUS IVAN PEREIRA COIMBRA
    3. JULIA PINHEIRO LAGOEIRO
    4. PAULO JOSÉ TAVARES LESSA FILHO
  13. LIGHT - MT - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. CARLOS EDUARDO SOUZA NUNES
    2. ERICK ALISSON GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
    3. MARCELO CAMARGO SILVA EUBANK
    4. RAMON MONTEAGUDO LARAVIA
  14. LIGHT - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ANDRE PHILIPPE PAGLIUCA BLAU
    2. ADRIANA CARVALHO LIMA DA CUNHA CINTRA BLAU
    3. MARCIO ROBERTO ARENDOLA
    4. OSVALDO FERNANDO DO CARMO SANTINHO
  15. LIGHT - MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. DIOGO TUBERTINI MACIEL
    2. MARCELLUS BARBOSA LEITE
    3. MOZART CHAVES LOPES FILHO
    4. ROGER SANTANA DIAS
  16. OPN - RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JOSE ALFREDO DE ARAUJO
    2. RICARDO JOSÉ CORDEIRO JÚNIOR
  17. OPN - MT - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ANGELO PAULO FRANCESCHINI GOMES DA SILVA
    2. SERGIO MASSAO MURAKAMI
  18. OPN - SC - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ANDRE LUIZ ALARCON BUCCI
    2. ANDREY ANDERSON ZANELLA
  19. OPN - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. MARIO BRANDALIZE FILHO
    2. RAFAEL GUSTAVO DE MELLO COUTO
    3. KRZYSZTOF RAFAL DECHTON
  20. OPN - MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. DEMETRIUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    2. ILDEU HELLER COELHO MARTINS
    3. JEFFERSON ALVES ARAUJO
    4. LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA
  21. OPN - DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. EURICO JACY KOPP AULER
    2. TAMARA HELENA FIGUEIREDO FEDOSSEEFF AULER
    3. CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
  22. OPEN FTPRJ/ATDC - RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. FELIPE CARLOS BELLI
    2. ANA ELIZA TALLONE HANSEN LIMA
    3. HORACIO OLIVEIRA CARIELLO
    4. AUGUSTO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA RIBAS
  23. OPN - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA
    2. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA JUNIOR
    3. THIAGO FERNANDES ORDINE
    4. JOAO GUILHERME FINIZOLA DE VASCONCELOS
  24. PRD - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. MAURO THOMPSON GUIMARAES FERREIRA
    2. CARLOS EDUARDO FONSECA DA MATTA
    3. GIOVANNI CARVALHO E CALLEGARO
    4. GUILHERME MADEIRA DO VAL
  25. PRD - CE - CEARÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. VITOR DE HOLANDA FREIRE
    2. EDUARDO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO DIAS
  26. PRD - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. ATSUSHI NARITA
    2. GRACIELA GALLEGO AQUINO
    3. ROMUALDO RYMSZA NETO
  27. PROD - RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. MARCELO FABIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
    2. JOAO BAPTISTA PAES RANGEL
  28. PRD - MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. ALLISON VERICIO DE OLIVEIRA
    2. EDMUNDO SOUZA MACEDO FILHO
    3. RICARDO SOUZA JANUZZI
  29. PRD - DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. FELIPE SARKIS
    2. JOAO QUIRINO VAN L. FLORIO
    3. LUIS HENRIQUE ISHIHARA
    4. HERMANNY LIMA SAMUEL DE ALMEIDA
  30. PRODUCTION - BA - BAHIA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CESAR DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
    2. ALYSSON SOSTENES FERREIRA FEITOZA
    3. MAURITS DORR
  31. PRD - RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GILMAR FERNANDES DE QUEIROZ
    2. JOAO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
    3. DALIA CLEA FEITOSA DE AMORIM
    4. JORGE PEREIRA DE BRITO
  32. PRD - MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. EUGENIO CESAR PERON COELHO FILHO
    2. FELIPE DOMINGUES LESSA
    3. LUIZ SERGIO DA SILVA
    4. WAGNER HIGA DE FREITAS
  33. PRD - MT - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CARLOS ALBERTO MOLINA
    2. FERNANDO RAPHAEL P. OLIVEIRA
    3. ENIO DONATO RIBEIRO
    4. FREDERICO DIAS LAMPERT
  34. PRD - SC - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. AKIRA YAMAGUCHI
    2. YUKIO YAMAGUCHI
    3. ULISSES MUNIZ DE QUEIROZ
    4. NICOLAS FIORINI OECHSLER
  35. REV - MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. MARCO AURELIO HILARIO PINTO BORGES
    2. PAULO CESAR CARSTENS MENDONCA
    3. MILTON WATANABE TOCIKAZU
    4. FERNANDO FERREIRA FREITAS
  36. REV - SC - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. ELTON ZENI
    2. RODRIGO TORMEM
  37. REV - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. CHARLES ROMEL DE SOUZA
    2. MOACIR DE AZEVEDO
    3. REGIS ALVARO MENSCH
  38. REV - RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. FERNANDO ANDRE REZENDE DO PRADO
    2. PAULO ROBERTO DIAS JOSE MARIA
  39. REV - MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. DANIEL SIPIONI POLVERINI JUNIOR
    2. JOAO GARCIA ROSADO
  40. STD - RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. SENIO VIEIRA DE LIMA
    2. LESSANDRO MARCIO HAAS
    3. FABIO HENRIQUE ROQUE DA SILVA
    4. LEANDRO MARCELO HAAS
  41. STD - RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. IGOR ZANDER LIMA
    2. ROMERO RODRIGUES DE AGUIAR
    3. CARLOS EMILIO SOARES ESTRELLA
    4. CARLOS FRANKLIN LIMA BATISTA
  42. STD - PA - PARÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALESSANDRO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
    2. CHEN LANG FENG
    3. MIZAEL LEHMANN
    4. ALAERCIO MAGALHAES CARDOSO
  43. STD - MS - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. JOSE ANGELO CARLOTO
    2. LUIZ AUGUSTO MOREIRA AMARAL
  44. STD - MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA WERNECK
    2. EDUARDO VALLADARES GUIMARAES
    3. JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MASCARENHAS JUNIOR
    4. SILVIO FRANCA FILHO
  45. STD - SC - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. MAFALDO CRISTIANO BUZZACHERA
    2. GUILHERME LAGO NETO
    3. EMERSON KLANN
    4. LUIZ MARLON RODRIGUES
  46. STD - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALEXANDRE DEOCLECIO BORGES
    2. ANTONIO CARLOS VIOTTI FILHO
    3. RODRIGO PERIM
    4. EDVALDO EDER APARECIDO ZAGHETTI
  47. STD - PB - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ANDERSON CAVALCANTI DE SOUSA
    2. HERBERT AUGUSTO BRASIL DE SOUZA
    3. HSU TAI ZAN
    4. JOSE JONATAS DUARTE CABRAL
  48. STD - PR - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. NILTON ANTONIO FIOR
    2. SERGIO LUIZ BINI
    3. ENZO NAPOLI HAMAMOTO
    4. ALEXANDRE TALLAO STATTER
  49. STD - GO - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. LUCIMAR DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA
    2. JOSE DOS SANTOS HONORATO
    3. EDUARDO HENRIQUE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
  50. STD - RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CLAUDIO ANNES
    2. CLEBER PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
    3. EDUARDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
    4. PAULO SERGIO MECKING JANCZAK
  51. STD - DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. MARCOS SILVEIRA REIS
    2. ANTONIO LOPES CORREA