Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Prático

XXXI CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE IPSC HANDGUN - ATIBAIA/SP - 2ª Etapa NACIONAL

Realização: 18/05/2018 à 20/05/2018
  1. CLA RR - RORAIMA - RORAIMA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ALEX CAON FIN
    2. CASSIO ALENCAR MEIRA
  2. CLA RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. MARIO ROMERA JUNIOR
    2. VILSON AIRTON DUTRA DE FREITAS
    3. WILSON ROBERTO MATZENBACHER
  3. CLA PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. FLAVIO CARVALHO CHAIN
    2. MARTIN BOTTARO PURPER
    3. ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO ZAHDI GONCALVES
    4. MURILO CHAIN
  4. CLA SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. EDMUNDO JOSE FIGOLI
    2. LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES
    3. PLINIO JACOB FIGUEIREDO
    4. WALTER LUIZ REIBNITZ
  5. CLA RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ROBERTO LOURENCO GOMES NETO
    2. JOAQUIM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
    3. LUIZ OCTAVIO DE HOLANDA MELLO
  6. CLA SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ANTONIO CARLOS VIOTTI FILHO
    2. MARCUS AURELIUS MIRANDOLA
    3. RENATO FRANCISCO NORMANDIA MOREIRA
  7. CLA PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. DAVIDSON DINIZ LUNA
    2. HIPOLITO MACHADO RAIMUNDO DE LIMA
    3. ANTONIO RONEY LOBO
  8. LGT PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. EDGLAUCO DE SOUSA MAGALHAES
    2. AQUILES TOSHIRO CARNEIRO OKUDA
    3. ANDRE LUIZ SILVA BATISTA
    4. NIVALDO TAVARES MONTEIRO BARBOSA
  9. LGT MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. EDUARDA ARAUJO NUNES
    2. GUILHERME ALBUQUERQUE S.CORREA DA COSTA
    3. ELSON TAVEIRA ADORNO FILHO
  10. LGT PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. CARINE DELLA BETTA
    2. GUILHERME KLAIME
    3. JULIANA SAORI TASHIRO
    4. THIAGO MACEDO GUBERT
  11. LGT SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ADRIANO BERTOLINO
    2. JOEL BIRATAN MACHADO
    3. LEANDRO BORTOLON
    4. PAULO CESAR CELUPPI
  12. LGT RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ALEX TAVARES RAMALHO ARAGAO
    2. LUCIANO SOARES GOMES
    3. ROBSON ALVERNE ONENA DE VASCONCELOS
    4. MARCIO LIMA FRAN DOS ANJOS
  13. LGT SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. OSVALDO FERNANDO DO CARMO SANTINHO
    2. FLÁVIO KAZUSHIRO YAMAUCHI
    3. MARCELO ZACARIAS JUNIOR
    4. TAMIRIS CAROLINE MAIELLI DANTAS
  14. OPN PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. CARLOS EDUARDO FABRIS CONDESSA
    2. JOSE SIMOES TEIXEIRA FILHO
    3. MARIO BRANDALIZE FILHO
    4. MARCELO NOGUEIRA ARTIGAS
  15. OPN RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. EDEVALDO ALVES BARBOSA
    2. FABIO HENRIQUE ROQUE DA SILVA
    3. JOSE ALFREDO DE ARAUJO
  16. OPN SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA
    2. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA JUNIOR
    3. JACK CHANG
    4. JOAO CARLOS STEVENSON CARVALHO
  17. OPN RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. HORACIO OLIVEIRA CARIELLO
    2. ANA ELIZA TALLONE HANSEN LIMA
    3. ROBERTO LOURENCO GOMES FILHO
    4. JOAQUIM ARMENIO DA C. A. FERREIRA
  18. OPN GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. CARLOS AUGUSTO MESQUITA PEREIRA
    2. HWASKAR FAGUNDES
    3. LUCIO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
  19. OPN SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ANDRE LUIZ ALARCON BUCCI
    2. CHRISTIANE ALARCON
    3. GUILHERME AFONSO DREVECK PEREIRA
    4. SOLENIR ANTONIO MORIGI
  20. OPN MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ANTONIO JOAO CAMPOS DE CARVALHO
    2. BENEDITO JONAS DE SIQUEIRA
    3. LINCOLN LOBATO DE SIQUEIRA
    4. MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA
  21. PRD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GILMAR FERNANDES DE QUEIROZ
    2. JOAO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
    3. JORGE PEREIRA DE BRITO
    4. DALIA CLEA FEITOSA DE AMORIM
  22. PRD SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. AKIRA YAMAGUCHI
    2. JEFERSON FIAMONCINI
    3. NICOLAS FIORINI OECHSLER.
    4. JULIO CESAR MACHADO
  23. PRD MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. EUGENIO CESAR PERON COELHO FILHO
    2. DANIEL HIGA DE OLIVEIRA
    3. ADRIANO DE SOUZA AMARAL
    4. CHRISTIAN MARCELO CORRÊA DA COSTA
  24. PRD PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GIOVANI VILNEI ROTTA
    2. ROMUALDO RYMSZA NETO
    3. JULIO MOREIRA NETO
    4. RAFAEL GUSTAVO PALUMBO
  25. PRD PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. JOSE CORCINO NETO
    2. CARLOS ELI RODRIGUES LIMA JUNIOR
    3. LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
  26. PRD RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. BERNARDO WANGLER OMAR
    2. FERNANDO VARGAS
    3. JULIA PINHEIRO LAGOEIRO
  27. PRD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GIOVANNI CARVALHO E CALLEGARO
    2. MAURO THOMPSON GUIMARAES FERREIRA
    3. JOSE ANTONIO SANTOS MALVAR
  28. PRD MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CARLOS ALBERTO MOLINA
    2. FERNANDO RAPHAEL P. OLIVEIRA
    3. FREDERICO DIAS LAMPERT
    4. MICHELL LEMOS MIRANDA FERNANDES
  29. PRD RR - RORAIMA - RORAIMA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. VOLMIR HOFFMANN DE VARGAS
    2. FRANCILENE LIMA HOFFMANN DE VARGAS
    3. GIANCARLO AZEVEDO GHIROTTI
    4. RAIANE SOUZA BARRETO
  30. PRDO PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
    1. ATSUSHI NARITA
    2. JULIO JOSE ROCHA KUSTER BERUTTI
    3. LUIS GUILHERME SCOTTI
    4. RAMON NASCIMENTO BARBOSA
  31. REV PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. CHARLES ROMEL DE SOUZA
    2. MOACIR DE AZEVEDO
    3. OILSON PREVOT RODRIGUES
    4. REGIS ALVARO MENSCH
  32. REV SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. CASSIO BARBOSA TEIXEIRA MARTINGO
    2. JOAO RAFAEL DE CARVALHO MARQUES DA SILVA
    3. WANDERLEY MONTORO
    4. SILVIO HUMBERTO BARBOSA
  33. REV MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. MARCO AURELIO HILARIO PINTO BORGES
    2. ALESSANDRE ALVES DIAS
    3. FERNANDO FERREIRA FREITAS
  34. STD GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. EDUARDO HENRIQUE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
    2. JOSE DOS SANTOS HONORATO
    3. LEONARDO AUGUSTO ZAMBONI PEREIRA
    4. LUCIMAR DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA
  35. STD RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. IGOR ZANDER LIMA
    2. ROMERO RODRIGUES DE AGUIAR
    3. CARLOS EMILIO SOARES ESTRELLA
    4. PAULO CHOR
  36. STD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. RODRIGO ORIONE AURICCHIO
    2. VANDER RODOLFO DA SILVA
    3. RODRIGO PERIM
    4. CLEBER VERONESE
  37. STD MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. JOSE ANGELO CARLOTO
    2. LUIZ AUGUSTO MOREIRA AMARAL
    3. MARCELO CAMARGO SILVA EUBANK
    4. LEANDRO PAES DE FARIAS
  38. STD MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CARLOS ALBERTO JUSTO DA SILVA JUNIOR
    2. LUCIANO ANECHINI LARA LEITE
    3. CESAR EDUARDO BRUNETI BISQUER
    4. FERNANDO ISSAO SHIRAISHI
  39. STD PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. SERGIO LUIZ BINI
    2. EDUARDO ROSTIROLA HILBERT
    3. ENZO NAPOLI HAMAMOTO
    4. CELSO LIOUJI MITSUTAKE
  40. STD RR - RORAIMA - RORAIMA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. REGINALDO CARVALHO SOUSA
    2. JOSIMAR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
    3. MARCELO BOTELHO DE OLIVEIRA
  41. STD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. LESSANDRO MARCIO HAAS
    2. LEANDRO MARCELO HAAS
    3. TÁCITO ROCHA PEGADO NETO
    4. GILIARDE FREITAS DA SILVA
  42. STD RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CLEBER PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
    2. PAULO SERGIO MECKING JANCZAK
    3. CLAUDIO ANNES
    4. ELOI THESING
  43. STD SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. MAFALDO CRISTIANO BUZZACHERA
    2. GUILHERME LAGO NETO
    3. LUIZ MARLON RODRIGUES
    4. EMERSON KLANN