Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Prático

XXXI CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE IPSC HANDGUN - PALMAS/TO - 4ª Etapa NACIONAL

Realização: 03/08/2018 à 05/08/2018
  1. CLA PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ANTONIO RONEY LOBO
    2. DAVIDSON DINIZ LUNA
    3. HIPOLITO MACHADO RAIMUNDO DE LIMA
    4. BRUNO FIGUEIREDO NOBREGA
  2. CLA PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO ZAHDI GONCALVES
    2. FLAVIO CARVALHO CHAIN
    3. JEFFERSON LIMA MESSIAS DA SILVA
    4. ROBERLEI GRIZ
  3. CLA SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. PLINIO JACOB FIGUEIREDO
    2. WALTER LUIZ REIBNITZ
  4. CLA RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. LUIZ OCTAVIO DE HOLANDA MELLO
    2. ROBERTO LOURENCO GOMES NETO
  5. CLA DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. JOSE ALVES NETO
    2. RODRIGO PEREGRINO BRAGA CORTES
  6. LGT MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. GUILHERME ALBUQUERQUE
    2. JOSE ROGERIO BETTINI PACOLA
  7. LGT PA - PARÁ - PARÁ - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ALZETE TRINDADE DA PAZ
    2. BRUNO GUSMAO SILVA BRUNELLE
    3. FADLO BICALHO CASTRO
    4. FREDERICO AUGUSTUS DA COSTA
  8. LGT SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ADRIANO BERTOLINO
    2. JOEL BIRATAN MACHADO
    3. LEANDRO BORTOLON
    4. PAULO CESAR CELUPPI
  9. LGT RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. LUCIANO RODOVALHO MEDEIROS
    2. MARCIO LIMA FRAN DOS ANJOS
  10. LGT SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. DANIEL AMABILE
    2. FLÁVIO KAZUSHIRO YAMAUCHI
  11. LGT PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. EDGLAUCO DE SOUSA MAGALHAES
    2. FAGNER ANDRADE DINIZ
    3. NIVALDO TAVARES MONTEIRO BARBOSA
  12. OPN GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. HWASKAR FAGUNDES
    2. CARLOS AUGUSTO MESQUITA PEREIRA
    3. LUCIO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
  13. OPN AM - AMAZONAS - AMAZONAS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. MARCIO GABRIEL CAPLAN DE ARAUJO
    2. VINICIUS CABRAL
  14. OPN RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ANA ELIZA TALLONE HANSEN LIMA
    2. AUGUSTO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA RIBAS
    3. JOAQUIM ARMENIO DA C. A. FERREIRA
    4. RICARDO DE ALBUQUERQUE CASTRO DE ALMEIDA GURGEL
  15. OPN SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ARISTÓTELES ITAJARA DE MAGALHÃES SANSALONI
    2. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA
    3. SUZANA MIDORI SALDANHA
  16. PRD PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CARLOS ELI RODRIGUES LIMA JUNIOR
    2. LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
    3. FRANCISCO ALVES MAIA
  17. PRD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. DALIA CLEA FEITOSA DE AMORIM
    2. JORGE PEREIRA DE BRITO
  18. PRD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GIOVANNI CARVALHO E CALLEGARO
    2. GUILHERME MADEIRA DO VAL
    3. CARLOS EDUARDO FONSECA DA MATTA
    4. MAURO THOMPSON GUIMARAES FERREIRA
  19. PRD TO - TOCANTINS - TOCANTINS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. MAURO FERNANDO KNEWITZ
    2. ROGER KNEWITZ
    3. LEONARDO RIBAS DA SILVA CASTRO
    4. RAFAEL FORTES FALCAO
  20. PRD MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. FERNANDO RAPHAEL P. OLIVEIRA
    2. FREDERICO DIAS LAMPERT
    3. ENIO DONATO RIBEIRO
  21. PRD SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. AKIRA YAMAGUCHI
    2. JULIO CESAR MACHADO
    3. VILSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
  22. STD BA - BAHIA - BAHIA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALLEX CHARDECK CARDOSO OLIVEIRA
    2. CESAR DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
    3. REGIS DE ARAUJO GOMES
  23. STD RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. IGOR ZANDER LIMA
  24. STD GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. AUGUSTO CESAR COSTA MACEDO
    2. JULIO CESAR GUSATTI
    3. LUCIMAR DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA
    4. SANTIEL ALVES VIEIRA NETO
  25. STD PA - PARÁ - PARÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALESSANDRO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
    2. LEANDRO DA PAIXÃO FONSECA
    3. LUCIANO RODRIGUES MUNIZ
  26. STD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. FABIO HENRIQUE ROQUE DA SILVA
    2. GILIARDE FREITAS DA SILVA
    3. LESSANDRO MARCIO HAAS
    4. ANDERSON CAVALCANTI DE SOUSA
  27. STD RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. PAULO SERGIO MECKING JANCZAK
    2. VILIAN MONTENEGRO NOGUEIRA
    3. ALESSANDRO AVILLA DE ALMEIDA
  28. STD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. JORGE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA
    2. ANDRE PHILIPPE PAGLIUCA BLAU
    3. CARLOS JOEL CARVALHO DE FORMIGA XAVIER
    4. FLAVIO KIYOSHI YAMAUCHI
  29. STD MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. LUIZ AUGUSTO MOREIRA AMARAL
    2. LEANDRO PAES DE FARIAS
    3. JOSE ANGELO CARLOTO
    4. JORGE AUGUSTO SALLES