Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Prático

XXXI CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE IPSC HANDGUN - JOÃO PESSOA/PB - 5ª Etapa NACIONAL

Realização: 28/09/2018 à 30/09/2018
  1. CLA PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. DAVIDSON DINIZ LUNA
    2. ANTONIO RONEY LOBO
    3. BRUNO FIGUEIREDO NOBREGA
    4. HIPOLITO MACHADO RAIMUNDO DE LIMA
  2. CLA PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO ZAHDI GONCALVES
    2. JEFFERSON LIMA MESSIAS DA SILVA
    3. MURILO CHAIN
  3. CLA RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. MARIO ROMERA JUNIOR
    2. VILSON AIRTON DUTRA DE FREITAS
    3. WILSON ROBERTO MATZENBACHER
  4. LGT SE - SERGIPE - SERGIPE - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. CAMILLA CAVALCANTE MENESES
    2. JOSENILTON RODRIGUES FEITOSA
    3. MARCOS ANDRE FONTES DE MENDONÇA
  5. LGT RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. TIAGO DA SILVA HENGE
    2. THAIS BORCHARTT
    3. CRISTIANO FREIRES
    4. ADRIANO ROSADO PICOLI
  6. LGT SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ADRIANO BERTOLINO
    2. LEANDRO BORTOLON
    3. PAULO CESAR CELUPPI
  7. LGT MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ELSON TAVEIRA ADORNO FILHO
    2. ERICK ALISSON GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
  8. LGT PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. EDGLAUCO DE SOUSA MAGALHAES
    2. AQUILES TOSHIRO CARNEIRO OKUDA
    3. FAGNER ANDRADE DINIZ
  9. LGT SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. FLÁVIO KAZUSHIRO YAMAUCHI
  10. LGT RO - RONDÔNIA - RONDÔNIA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. GILMAR ALCANTARA CARVALHO
    2. KLEBER NANTES CÁCEREZ
    3. SIDNEI SILVA DE SOUZA
  11. LGT RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. DAYKSON RONALLY FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
    2. EMERSON DE ARAUJO PEREIRA
    3. JOSE WILSON DE SOUZA SOBRINHO
  12. OPN RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ANA ELIZA TALLONE HANSEN LIMA
    2. AUGUSTO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA RIBAS
    3. HORACIO OLIVEIRA CARIELLO
    4. MIGUEL FEYER PLATINO
  13. OPN SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ARISTÓTELES ITAJARA DE MAGALHÃES SANSALONI
    2. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA
    3. SUZANA MIDORI SALDANHA
  14. OPN RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. EDEVALDO ALVES BARBOSA
    2. JOSE ALFREDO DE ARAUJO
    3. RICARDO JOSÉ CORDEIRO JÚNIOR
  15. OPN GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. CARLOS AUGUSTO MESQUITA PEREIRA
    2. HWASKAR FAGUNDES
    3. LUCIO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
  16. OPN MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JEFFERSON ALVES ARAUJO
    2. DEMETRIUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    3. LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA
    4. AIDINE CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS
  17. PRD BA - BAHIA - BAHIA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. ALLANN KARDECK CARDOSO OLIVEIRA
    2. ALYSSON SOSTENES FERREIRA FEITOZA
    3. JOSE RICARDO LISBOA PORTO
  18. PRD PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
    2. JOSE CORCINO NETO
    3. PAULO ROBERTO JACQUES COUTINHO FILHO
  19. PRD RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. BERNARDO WANGLER OMAR
    2. JULIA PINHEIRO LAGOEIRO
    3. ROBSON ALVERNE ONENA DE VASCONCELOS
  20. PRD CE - CEARÁ - CEARÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. VITOR DE HOLANDA FREIRE
    2. EDUARDO BEZERRA DE MEDEIROS
    3. EDUARDO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO DIAS
    4. DALIA CLEA FEITOSA DE AMORIM
  21. PRD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GILMAR FERNANDES DE QUEIROZ
    2. JOAO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
    3. VICTOR MAKOTO EMILIAO OIKO
  22. PRD MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CARLOS ALBERTO MOLINA
    2. ENIO DONATO RIBEIRO
    3. FERNANDO RAPHAEL P. OLIVEIRA
    4. FREDERICO DIAS LAMPERT
  23. PRD MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. ALLISON VERICIO DE OLIVEIRA
    2. SEBASTIAO CESAR LACERDA
  24. PRD SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. AKIRA YAMAGUCHI
    2. JULIO CESAR MACHADO
    3. NICOLAS FIORINI OECHSLER.
    4. YUKIO YAMAGUCHI
  25. PRD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GUILHERME MADEIRA DO VAL
    2. CARLOS EDUARDO FONSECA DA MATTA
    3. MARCIO ROBERTO ARENDOLA
    4. MAURO THOMPSON GUIMARAES FERREIRA
  26. REV RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. ROGERIO ROSAS TORRES
    2. HUGO DANIEL DE SOUSA SILVA
    3. FRANCISCO LAUREANO NETO
  27. REV MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. MARCO AURELIO HILARIO PINTO BORGES
    2. FERNANDO FERREIRA FREITAS
  28. REV PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. ANA LUCIA DENOBILE TORRES
    2. EMILSON BATISTA RAMOS
    3. JOSE IVANI DE LIMA XIXI
  29. STD PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. HERBERT AUGUSTO BRASIL DE SOUZA
    2. ANDERSON CAVALCANTI DE SOUSA
    3. HSU TAI ZAN
    4. GERMANO MELO SILVA
  30. STD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. LESSANDRO MARCIO HAAS
    2. SENIO VIEIRA DE LIMA
    3. LEANDRO MARCELO HAAS
  31. STD SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALEXSANDRA IMHOF KLANN
    2. EMERSON KLANN
  32. STD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CARLOS JOEL CARVALHO DE FORMIGA XAVIER
    2. ADRIANA CARVALHO LIMA DA CUNHA CINTRA BLAU
    3. ANDRE PHILIPPE PAGLIUCA BLAU
    4. RODRIGO PERIM
  33. STD PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. EDUARDO ROSTIROLA HILBERT
    2. FLAVIO CARVALHO CHAIN
    3. SERGIO LUIZ BINI
    4. MIKAEL JEAN DA COSTA TORRES
  34. STD BA - BAHIA - BAHIA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALLEX CHARDECK CARDOSO OLIVEIRA
    2. CESAR DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
    3. LUIZ EDUARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA FERRAZ
    4. REGIS DE ARAUJO GOMES
  35. STD RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CARLOS FRANKLIN LIMA BATISTA
    2. IGOR ZANDER LIMA
  36. STD RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALESSANDRO AVILLA DE ALMEIDA
    2. DANIEL LUIS DE OLIVEIRA
    3. PAULO SERGIO MECKING JANCZAK
  37. STD CE - CEARÁ - CEARÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALESSANDRO PIMENTEL DE ABREU
    2. GUSTAVO HERTER FRUET
    3. PATRICK RAMON GOMES ALVES
    4. MARCELO JOSÉ LIMA BENÍCIO
  38. STD MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. LUIZ AUGUSTO MOREIRA AMARAL
    2. MARCELO CAMARGO SILVA EUBANK
    3. JOSE ANGELO CARLOTO
  39. STD MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. DOUGLAS MESSIAS FEDOCEO
    2. SILVIO FRANCA FILHO