Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Prático

XXX CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE IPSC HANDGUN - VITORIA/ES - 2ª Etapa NACIONAL

Realização: 12/05/2017 à 14/05/2017
  1. CLA - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. BRUNA SOARES MIRANDOLA
    2. MARCUS AURELIUS MIRANDOLA
    3. RENATO FRANCISCO NORMANDIA MOREIRA
  2. FTPRJ - LIGHT - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. FERNANDO VARGAS
    2. LUCIANO RODOVALHO MEDEIROS
    3. LUCIANO SOARES GOMES
    4. EDUARDO SARAMAGO
  3. LIGHT MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. DIOGO TUBERTINI MACIEL
    2. MOZART CHAVES LOPES FILHO
    3. ROGER SANTANA DIAS
    4. WILCE PAULO LEO NETO
  4. LIGHT - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ADRIANA CARVALHO LIMA DA CUNHA CINTRA BLAU
    2. ANDRE PHILIPPE PAGLIUCA BLAU
    3. MARCIO ROBERTO ARENDOLA
    4. OSVALDO FERNANDO DO CARMO SANTINHO
  5. OPN - MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. DEMETRIUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    2. ILDEU HELLER COELHO MARTINS
    3. JEFFERSON ALVES ARAUJO
    4. LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA
  6. OPN - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA JUNIOR
    2. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA
    3. JACK CHANG
    4. SUZANA MIDORI SALDANHA
  7. FTPRJ - OPEN - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. AUGUSTO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA RIBAS
    2. HORACIO OLIVEIRA CARIELLO
    3. FELIPE CARLOS BELLI
    4. ANA ELIZA TALLONE HANSEN LIMA
  8. FESTP PRODUCTION 2017 - ESPÍRITO SANTO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CARLOS ROBERTO OLIVEIRA LIMA ROQUE
    2. GILSOMAR DE JESUS
    3. JEAN CARLOS SANTOS BARCELLOS
  9. PRD - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GIOVANNI CARVALHO E CALLEGARO
    2. MAURO THOMPSON GUIMARAES FERREIRA
    3. GUILHERME MADEIRA DO VAL
    4. CARLOS EDUARDO FONSECA DA MATTA
  10. FESTP STANDARD - ESPÍRITO SANTO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. MOACYR CALDONAZZI DE FIGUEIREDO CORTES
    2. LUIS EDUARDO FACHETTI DE OLIVEIRA
    3. CESAR CONTE GUIMARAES FILHO
    4. ALAN ZANOTELI
  11. STANDARD MG - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CARLOS ALEXANDRE LELIS BARCANTE
    2. DANIEL FRANCISCO RIBEIRO
    3. LEONARDO STEPHESON LAGE GUERRA
    4. IVAN LUIZ OTTONI DE CARVALHO
  12. STD - SP - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ANTONIO CARLOS VIOTTI FILHO
    2. CARLOS JOEL CARVALHO DE FORMIGA XAVIER
    3. EDVALDO EDER APARECIDO ZAGHETTI
    4. JORGE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA
  13. STD - RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. PLACIDO SABOIA RIBEIRO FILHO
    2. LEANDRO MARCELO HAAS
    3. FABIO HENRIQUE ROQUE DA SILVA
    4. RICARDO JOSÉ CORDEIRO JÚNIOR
  14. FTPRJ - STANDARD - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. IGOR ZANDER LIMA
    2. ROMERO RODRIGUES DE AGUIAR
    3. ANTONIO JOSE VAGHI
    4. CARLOS EMILIO SOARES ESTRELLA
  15. SHOTGUN - BA - BAHIA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALVARO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
    2. CESAR DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
    3. GUILHERME MENEZES SILVA
    4. EDSON CARLOS MACALOS