Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Prático

FINAL DO XXXI CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE IPSC HANDGUN - ANÁPOLIS/GO (PESO 2) - 6ª Etapa FINAL

Realização: 13/11/2018 à 18/11/2018
  1. CLA PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. DAVIDSON DINIZ LUNA
    2. BRUNO FIGUEIREDO NOBREGA
    3. ANTONIO RONEY LOBO
    4. HIPOLITO MACHADO RAIMUNDO DE LIMA
  2. CLA PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO ZAHDI GONCALVES
    2. ROBERLEI GRIZ
    3. MURILO CHAIN
    4. MARTIN BOTTARO PURPER
  3. CLA RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. DALTON TEIXEIRA DE LIMA
    2. LUIZ OCTAVIO DE HOLANDA MELLO
    3. ROBERTO LOURENCO GOMES NETO
    4. PEDRO FREIRE RAGUENET
  4. CLA SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. EDMUNDO JOSE FIGOLI
    2. PLINIO JACOB FIGUEIREDO
    3. WALTER LUIZ REIBNITZ
  5. CLA MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. CARLOS EDUARDO SOUZA NUNES
    2. JOSE ROGERIO BETTINI PACOLA
    3. RODRIGO PEREGRINO BRAGA CORTES
  6. CLA RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. MARIO ROMERA JUNIOR
    2. NILO ROBERTO SBRUZZI DE TOLEDO
    3. VILSON AIRTON DUTRA DE FREITAS
    4. WILSON ROBERTO MATZENBACHER
  7. CLA RR - RORAIMA - RORAIMA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ALEX CAON FIN
    2. CASSIO ALENCAR MEIRA
  8. LGT RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ALEX TAVARES RAMALHO ARAGAO
    2. LUCIANO SOARES GOMES
    3. MARCIO LIMA FRAN DOS ANJOS
    4. LUCIANO RODOVALHO MEDEIROS
  9. LGT SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ADRIANO BERTOLINO
    2. JOEL BIRATAN MACHADO
    3. LEANDRO BORTOLON
    4. PAULO CESAR CELUPPI
  10. LGT MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ERICK ALISSON GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
    2. GUILHERME ALBUQUERQUE
    3. MARCELO COELHO DE CARVALHO
  11. LGT MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. LUIS ALCINO MENDES SOUZA
    2. BRUNO VINICIUS FREITAS
    3. BRENDA NUNES PADERES
    4. FLÁVIO AUGUSTO TOMÉ DA SILVA
  12. LGT PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. AQUILES TOSHIRO CARNEIRO OKUDA
    2. FAGNER ANDRADE DINIZ
    3. NIVALDO TAVARES MONTEIRO BARBOSA
  13. LGT GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. LUCIANO ALVES DE MENDONÇA
    2. LUCIO JOSE RODRIGUES
    3. ANTONIO CARLOS REZENDE JUNIOR
    4. JOHNATHAN SANTOS DE AZEVEDO
  14. LGT SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. OSVALDO FERNANDO DO CARMO SANTINHO
    2. MARCELO ZACARIAS JUNIOR
    3. FLÁVIO KAZUSHIRO YAMAUCHI
    4. TAMIRIS CAROLINE MAIELLI DANTAS
  15. LGT PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. GUILHERME KLAIME
    2. MARCELO GONÇALVES DE HARO
  16. OPN SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ANDRE LUIZ ALARCON BUCCI
    2. ANDREY ANDERSON ZANELLA
    3. CHRISTIANE ALARCON
  17. OPN AM - AMAZONAS - AMAZONAS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. MARCIO GABRIEL CAPLAN DE ARAUJO
    2. VINICIUS CABRAL
  18. OPN SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA JUNIOR
    2. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA
    3. THIAGO FERNANDES ORDINE
    4. SUZANA MIDORI SALDANHA
  19. OPN PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. KRZYSZTOF RAFAL DECHTON
    2. MARIO BRANDALIZE FILHO
    3. RAFAEL GUSTAVO DE MELLO COUTO
  20. OPN MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. BENEDITO JONAS DE SIQUEIRA
    2. LINCOLN LOBATO DE SIQUEIRA
    3. MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA
  21. OPN GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. CARLOS AUGUSTO MESQUITA PEREIRA
    2. HWASKAR FAGUNDES
    3. LUCIO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
    4. LUIZ ANTONIO MONTEIRO
  22. OPN RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. AUGUSTO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA RIBAS
    2. ANA ELIZA TALLONE HANSEN LIMA
    3. BRENO HANSEN LIMA
    4. RICARDO DE ALBUQUERQUE CASTRO DE ALMEIDA GURGEL
  23. OPN MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. DEMETRIUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    2. ILDEU HELLER COELHO MARTINS
    3. JEFFERSON ALVES ARAUJO
    4. LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA
  24. PRD PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CARLOS ELI RODRIGUES LIMA JUNIOR
    2. FRANCISCO ALVES MAIA
    3. LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
    4. JOSE CORCINO NETO
  25. PRD RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. JULIA PINHEIRO LAGOEIRO
    2. FERNANDO VARGAS
    3. BERNARDO WANGLER OMAR
    4. AIRTO AUGUSTO FERNANDES JUNIOR
  26. PRD MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. ALLISON VERICIO DE OLIVEIRA
    2. EDMUNDO SOUZA MACEDO FILHO
    3. RENATO ARAUJO MACEDO
    4. WENDER ALVES PADERES
  27. PRD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GILMAR FERNANDES DE QUEIROZ
    2. JOAO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
    3. JORGE PEREIRA DE BRITO
  28. PRD RR - RORAIMA - RORAIMA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. VOLMIR HOFFMANN DE VARGAS
    2. FRANCILENE LIMA HOFFMANN DE VARGAS
    3. GLEYDER CARMO COSTA
    4. RAIANE SOUZA BARRETO
  29. PRD SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. AKIRA YAMAGUCHI
    2. JULIO CESAR MACHADO
    3. NICOLAS FIORINI OECHSLER.
    4. YUKIO YAMAGUCHI
  30. PRD MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. FERNANDO RAPHAEL P. OLIVEIRA
    2. CARLOS ALBERTO MOLINA
    3. FREDERICO DIAS LAMPERT
    4. MICHELL LEMOS MIRANDA FERNANDES
  31. PRD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GUILHERME MADEIRA DO VAL
    2. GIOVANNI CARVALHO E CALLEGARO
    3. CARLOS EDUARDO FONSECA DA MATTA
    4. MARCIO ROBERTO ARENDOLA
  32. PRD PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GIOVANI VILNEI ROTTA
    2. LEANDRO XAVIER DE FARIA
    3. ROMUALDO RYMSZA NETO
  33. PRD MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. EUGENIO CESAR PERON COELHO FILHO
    2. LUIZ SERGIO DA SILVA
  34. PRDO PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
    1. ATSUSHI NARITA
    2. JULIO JOSE ROCHA KUSTER BERUTTI
    3. LUIS GUILHERME SCOTTI
  35. REV SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. ELTON ZENI
    2. RODRIGO TORMEM
  36. REV MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. HEDER VITOR MORAES PEREIRA
    2. RICARDO LUCCHESE
  37. REV MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. MARCO AURELIO HILARIO PINTO BORGES
    2. ALESSANDRE ALVES DIAS
    3. FERNANDO FERREIRA FREITAS
    4. MILTON WATANABE TOCIKAZU
  38. REV PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. CHARLES ROMEL DE SOUZA
    2. MOACIR DE AZEVEDO
    3. OILSON PREVOT RODRIGUES
    4. REGIS ALVARO MENSCH
  39. REV MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. ANTONEILTON SANTOS SOUSA
    2. DANIEL SIPIONI POLVERINI JUNIOR
    3. JOAO GARCIA ROSADO
  40. STD GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. LUCIMAR DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA
    2. SANTIEL ALVES VIEIRA NETO
    3. JULIO CESAR GUSATTI
    4. AUGUSTO CESAR COSTA MACEDO
  41. STD RR - RORAIMA - RORAIMA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. REGINALDO CARVALHO SOUSA
    2. MARCELO BOTELHO DE OLIVEIRA
    3. RENY DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
  42. STD PA - PARÁ - PARÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALESSANDRO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
    2. CHEN LANG FENG
    3. LUCIANO RODRIGUES MUNIZ
    4. MIZAEL LEHMANN
  43. STD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. RODRIGO ORIONE AURICCHIO
    2. VANDER RODOLFO DA SILVA
    3. CARLOS JOEL CARVALHO DE FORMIGA XAVIER
    4. RODRIGO PERIM
  44. STD PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. FLAVIO CARVALHO CHAIN
    2. EDUARDO ROSTIROLA HILBERT
    3. SERGIO LUIZ BINI
    4. ENZO NAPOLI HAMAMOTO
  45. STD MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. DIOGO TUBERTINI MACIEL
    2. SILVIO FRANCA FILHO
    3. FLAVIANO MARCIO PEREIRA
    4. PAULO HENRIQUE HUBAIDE NASCIMENTO
  46. STD RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CLAUDIO ANNES
    2. PAULO SERGIO MECKING JANCZAK
    3. ALESSANDRO AVILLA DE ALMEIDA
    4. MARCO AURELIO PEREIRA PORTOLAN
  47. STD SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALEXSANDRA IMHOF KLANN
    2. EMERSON KLANN
    3. GUILHERME LAGO NETO
    4. MAFALDO CRISTIANO BUZZACHERA
  48. STD MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. LUIZ AUGUSTO MOREIRA AMARAL
    2. JOSE ANGELO CARLOTO
    3. MARCELO CAMARGO SILVA EUBANK
    4. JORGE AUGUSTO SALLES
  49. STD RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. IGOR ZANDER LIMA
    2. ROMERO RODRIGUES DE AGUIAR
    3. CARLOS EMILIO SOARES ESTRELLA
    4. PAULO CHOR
  50. STD MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CARLOS ALBERTO JUSTO DA SILVA JUNIOR
    2. CESAR EDUARDO BRUNETI BISQUER
    3. LUCIANO ANECHINI LARA LEITE
  51. STD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ANDERSON AMERICO ELVIRA OLIVEIRA
    2. LEANDRO MARCELO HAAS
    3. LESSANDRO MARCIO HAAS
    4. NEI MOACIR ROSSATTO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR