Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Prático

XXXI CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE IPSC HANDGUN - CAMPO GRANDE/MS - 3ª Etapa NACIONAL

Realização: 22/06/2018 à 24/06/2018
  1. CLA SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ANTONIO CARLOS VIOTTI FILHO
    2. MARCUS AURELIUS MIRANDOLA
    3. RENATO FRANCISCO NORMANDIA MOREIRA
  2. CLA PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. FLAVIO CARVALHO CHAIN
    2. ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO ZAHDI GONCALVES
    3. MARTIN BOTTARO PURPER
    4. MURILO CHAIN
  3. CLA PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. DAVIDSON DINIZ LUNA
    2. BRUNO FIGUEIREDO NOBREGA
    3. ANTONIO RONEY LOBO
    4. HIPOLITO MACHADO RAIMUNDO DE LIMA
  4. LGT PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. CARINE DELLA BETTA
    2. GUILHERME KLAIME
    3. JULIANA SAORI TASHIRO
  5. LGT SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. FLAVIO KAZUSHIRO YAMAUCHI
    2. DANIEL BASTO AMABILE
    3. MARCELO ZACARIAS JUNIOR
    4. RICARDO ANTONIO FERRAZ SAMPAIO CARVALHO DE LIMA
  6. LGT MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. GUILHERME ALBUQUERQUE
    2. JOSE ROGERIO BETTINI PACOLA
    3. ELSON TAVEIRA ADORNO FILHO
    4. RAMON MONTEAGUDO LARAVIA
  7. LGT RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ALEX TAVARES RAMALHO ARAGAO
    2. LUCIANO SOARES GOMES
    3. ROBSON ALVERNE OMENA DE VASCONCELOS
  8. LGT PA - PARÁ - PARÁ - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. CARLOS AUGUSTO LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA
    2. JOSÉ HENRIQUE VERAS SALES JUNIOR
  9. LGT SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. ADRIANO BERTOLINO
    2. JOEL BIRATAN MACHADO
    3. LEANDRO BORTOLON
    4. PAULO CESAR CELUPPI
  10. LGT AM - AMAZONAS - AMAZONAS - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. FRANCILANE FEITOZA BARRONCAS
    2. GUSTAVO CASSA DE ARAÚJO
  11. OPN SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA JUNIOR
    2. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA
    3. THIAGO ORDINE
    4. JOAO GUILHERME FINIZOLA DE VASCONCELOS
  12. OPN GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. CARLOS AUGUSTO MESQUITA PEREIRA
    2. HWASKAR FAGUNDES
    3. LUCIO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
  13. OPN MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. BENEDITO JONAS DE SIQUEIRA
    2. LINCOLN LOBATO DE SIQUEIRA
    3. MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA
    4. ANTONIO JOAO CAMPOS DE CARVALHO
  14. OPN AM - AMAZONAS - AMAZONAS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. MARCIO GABRIEL CAPLAN DE ARAUJO
    2. VINICIUS PALHETA CABRAL
  15. OPN PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JOSE SIMOES TEIXEIRA FILHO
    2. MARIO BRANDALIZE FILHO
    3. RAPHAEL MACHADO ZANOTTO
    4. RAFAEL GUSTAVO DE MELLO COUTO
  16. OPN MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. DEMETRIUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    2. ILDEU HELLER COELHO MARTINS
    3. JEFFERSON ALVES ARAUJO
    4. LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA
  17. OPN SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. ANDREY ANDERSON ZANELLA
    2. GUILHERME AFONSO DREVECK PEREIRA
  18. PRD PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GIOVANI VILNEI ROTTA
    2. ROMUALDO RYMSZA NETO
  19. PRD SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. AKIRA YAMAGUCHI
    2. REGINALDO BRAZ OECHSLER
    3. JULIO CESAR MACHADO
    4. NICOLAS FIORINI OECHSLER
  20. PRD MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. ALLISON VERICIO DE OLIVEIRA
    2. WENDER ALVES PADERES
  21. PRD GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. EZEQUIEL AUGUSTO MARCAL DOS SANTOS
    2. JOAO QUIRINO VAN L. FLORIO
    3. JOSE CORCINO NETO
  22. PRD MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CARLOS ALBERTO MOLINA
    2. FERNANDO RAPHAEL P. OLIVEIRA
    3. MICHELL LEMOS MIRANDA FERNANDES
  23. PRD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GIOVANNI CARVALHO E CALLEGARO
    2. GUILHERME MADEIRA DO VAL
    3. MAURO THOMPSON GUIMARAES FERREIRA
  24. PRD RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. BERNARDO WANGLER OMAR
    2. FERNANDO VARGAS
    3. JULIA PINHEIRO LAGOEIRO
  25. PRD MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. EUGENIO CESAR PERON COELHO FILHO
    2. DANIEL HIGA DE OLIVEIRA
    3. ROGÉRIO DA SILVA PRATES
    4. ADRIANO DE SOUZA AMARAL
  26. PRDO PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
    1. ATSUSHI NARITA
    2. LUIS GUILHERME SCOTTI
  27. REV MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. DANIEL SIPIONI POLVERINI JUNIOR
    2. JOAO GARCIA ROSADO
  28. REV MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. HEDER VITOR MORAES PEREIRA
    2. RICARDO LUCCHESE
  29. REV MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. MARCO AURELIO HILARIO PINTO BORGES
    2. MILTON WATANABE TOCIKAZU
    3. PAULO CESAR CARSTENS MENDONCA
    4. ALESSANDRE ALVES DIAS
  30. REV SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. CASSIO BARBOSA TEIXEIRA MARTINGO
    2. SILVIO HUMBERTO BARBOSA
  31. REV PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. MOACIR DE AZEVEDO
    2. REGIS ALVARO MENSCH
  32. STD MT - MATO GROSSO - MATO GROSSO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. JOSE ANGELO CARLOTO
    2. LEANDRO PAES DE FARIAS
    3. LUIZ AUGUSTO MOREIRA AMARAL
    4. MARCELO CAMARGO SILVA EUBANK
  33. STD RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALESSANDRO AVILLA DE ALMEIDA
    2. CLAUDIO ANNES
    3. PAULO SERGIO MECKING JANCZAK
    4. VILIAN MONTENEGRO NOGUEIRA
  34. STD MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. FERNANDO ISSAO SHIRAISHI
    2. CESAR EDUARDO BRUNETI BISQUER
    3. CARLOS ALBERTO JUSTO DA SILVA JUNIOR
    4. WAGNER HIGA DE FREITAS
  35. STD PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. EDUARDO ROSTIROLA HILBERT
    2. SERGIO LUIZ BINI
    3. ENZO NAPOLI HAMAMOTO
    4. VITOR MANUEL CARMO DE MATOS
  36. STD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. RODRIGO ORIONE AURICCHIO
    2. ALEXANDRE DEOCLECIO BORGES
    3. PAULO JOSE DE VASCONCELOS LOPES
    4. ANDRE PHILIPPE PAGLIUCA BLAU
  37. STD GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. LUCIMAR DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA
    2. JULIO CESAR GUSATTI
    3. EDUARDO HENRIQUE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
  38. STD PA - PARÁ - PARÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALESSANDRO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
    2. MIZAEL LEHMANN
    3. CHEN LANG FENG
  39. STD SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. GUILHERME LAGO NETO
    2. MAFALDO CRISTIANO BUZZACHERA
    3. ALEXSANDRA IMHOF KLANN
    4. EMERSON KLANN
  40. STD MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. DIOGO TUBERTINI MACIEL
    2. EDUARDO VALLADARES GUIMARAES
    3. SILVIO FRANCA FILHO